Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 34 m Kumpe, Clemens DEDE OSSV Kamenz e.V. 02:22:15 Urkunde herunterladen
2 35 m Kuske, Marvin DEDE Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. 02:25:49 Urkunde herunterladen
3 3 m Beil, Christopher DEDE BSFG Porsche Triathlon / Athletico Leipzig e.V. 02:26:58 Urkunde herunterladen
4 18 m Fritze , Benjamin DEDE Team FangtDasGnu 02:27:43 Urkunde herunterladen
5 21 m Golatowski, Stephan DEDE LFV Oberholz 02:27:48 Urkunde herunterladen
6 25 m Grüttner, Thomas DEDE 02:30:03 Urkunde herunterladen
7 13 m Eisleben, Maik DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:30:43 Urkunde herunterladen
8 86 m Ubbelohde, Jochen DEDE TV Dresden 02:31:28 Urkunde herunterladen
9 58 m Ronneburger, Ralf DEDE Athletico Leipzig 02:32:54 Urkunde herunterladen
10 27 m Heinemann, Lorenz DEDE Athletico Leipzig / MTC 02:34:22 Urkunde herunterladen
11 76 w Werner, Theresa DEDE SG Adelsberg 02:36:42 Urkunde herunterladen
12 71 m Thiele, Sven DEDE TriathlonTeamVogtland 02:38:37 Urkunde herunterladen
13 65 m Schumann, René DEDE LFV Oberholz 02:39:50 Urkunde herunterladen
14 46 m Mueller, Jiri DEDE StVO Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:45:31 Urkunde herunterladen
15 79 w Zelt, Stefanie DEDE SG Adelsberg e.V. 02:48:35 Urkunde herunterladen
16 28 w Kaminski, Maja DEDE Athletico Leipzig e.V. 02:51:38 Urkunde herunterladen
17 20 m Glöckner, Silvio DEDE TV Dresden Spitzen Team 02:55:02 Urkunde herunterladen
18 51 m Peschel, Thomas DEDE RC 1898 Radeberg 02:55:11 Urkunde herunterladen
19 54 w Pollack, Anne DEDE Athletico Leipzig 02:55:39 Urkunde herunterladen
20 33 m Krutzer, Rene DEDE Leipzig 02:55:48 Urkunde herunterladen
21 14 m Engel, Oliver DEDE Athletico Leipzig e.V. 02:59:27 Urkunde herunterladen
22 62 w Salzmann, Mandy DEDE SC Riesa e.V. 02:59:48 Urkunde herunterladen
23 78 w Zechner, Luise DEDE Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892 e.V. 03:07:06 Urkunde herunterladen
24 41 m Macholl, Ricardo DEDE TEAM IRON MIND 03:10:19 Urkunde herunterladen
25 40 m Lorenz, Markus DEDE SG Adelsberg e.V. 03:15:13 Urkunde herunterladen
26 38 m Lewey, Dirk DEDE TeamFangtDasGnu e.V. 03:20:28 Urkunde herunterladen
27 47 w Müller, Angela DEDE TriathlonTeamVogtland 03:22:35 Urkunde herunterladen
28 53 m Pflister, Torsten DEDE Team FangtDasGnu e.V. 03:59:10 Urkunde herunterladen